classificação Atualizada Grupos A -B

20ª COPA ITALICUS 2018  -   CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO A

INFANTIL (SUB 15)      03/04

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

  PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

    04

12

04

00

00

12

02

10

2º ARAUCARIA

    03

09

03

00

00

09

00

09

3º CFATAMANDARE

04

07

02

01

01

10

05

 05

4 º C.P.A

    04

06

02

00

02

05

06

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5ºQUATROBARRAS

    03

04

01

01

01

05

03

 02

6º COXA CAPITÃO

    03

00

00

00

03

03

11

-08

7º DRUMMOND

    02

00

00

00

02

00

06

-06

8º SÃO ZYGMUNT

03

00

00

00

03

00

11

-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                         

 

MIRIM (SUB 13)      05/06

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º C.P.A

    04

09

03

00

01

07

02

05

2º COXA CAPITÃO

    03

07

02

01

00

04

01

03

3ºQUATRO BARRAS

    03

06

02

00

01

13

04

09

4º CFA TAMANDARE

04

06

02

00

02

03

05

-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º DRUMMOND

    02

01

00

01

01

00

01

-01

6ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

    04

02

00

02

02

02

07

-05

7º ARAUCARIA

    03

00

00

00

03

01

13

-12

8º SÃO ZYGMUNT

     03

06

02

00

01

09

05

04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                         

 

DENTE DE LEITE  (SUB 11)      07/08

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

04

10

03

01

00

09

05

04

2º C.P.A

    04

07

02

01

01

06

04

02

3ºQUATRO BARRAS

03

06

02

00

01

02

05

-03

4º CFA TAMANDARE

04

05

01

02

01

05

01

04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º DRUMMOND

    02

03

01

00

01

02

02

00

6º ARAUCARIA

    03

04

01

01

01

05

01

04

7º COXA CAPITÃO

    03

01

00

01

02

01

03

-02

8º SÃO ZYGMUNT

     03

00

00

00

03

02

11

-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                         

 

 

MAMADEIRA (SUB 09)     09/10

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1ºQUATRO BARRAS

02

06

02

00

00

03

00

03

2º DRUMMOND

    01

03

01

00

00

02

01

01

3º C.P.A

    03

03

01

00

02

04

04

00

4º COXA CAPITÃO

    02

03

01

00

01

01

01

 00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º CFA TAMANDARE

    03

03

01

00

02

01

03

-02

6º SÃO ZYGMUNT

    01

00

00

00

01

01

03

-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                         

 

 

20ª COPA ITALICUS 2018  -   CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

INFANTIL (SUB 15)      03/04

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º TALENTUS

04

09

03

00

01

22

07

15

2º CFA COLOMBO

02

06

02

00

00

06

02

04

3º FURACÃO JULIES

02

06

02

00

00

06

03

03

4ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

01

03

01

00

00

01

00

01

5º FTM

01

03

01

00

00

04

02

02

6º NACIONAL

03

03

01

00

02

14

05

09

7º SÃO FERNANDO

03

03

01

00

02

11

08

03

8º BBS BRASIL

02

00

00

00

02

00

21

-21

9º AGUDOS DO SUL

02

00

00

00

02

00

12

-12

10ºFURA. S.CERCADO

02

00

00

00

02

04

08

-04

                         

 

MIRIM (SUB 13)      05/06

ESCOLAS

JOGS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º TALENTUS

04

09

03

00

01

20

03

17

2º NACIONAL

03

06

02

00

01

14

02

12

3º FURACÃO JULIES

02

04

01

01

00

03

02

01

4ºFURAS.CERCADO

02

04

01

01

00

06

05

01

5º CFA COLOMBO

02

04

01

01

00

06

04

02

6º BBS BRASIL

02

03

01

00

01

01

12

-11

7º AGUDOS DO SUL

02

01

00

01

01

01

07

-06

8º SÃO FERNANDO

03

00

00

00

03

01

18

-17

9ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

01

00

00

00

01

00

01

-01

10º FTM

01

00

00

00

01

00

01

-01

                         

 

DENTE DE LEITE  (SUB 11)      07/08

ESCOLAS

JOGS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º TALENTUS

04

12

04

00

00

19

02

17

2º NACIONAL

03

07

02

01

00

05

00

05

3º CFA COLOMBO

02

 

04

01

01

00

06

04

02

4º AGUDOS DO SUL

02

03

01

00

01

02

04

-02

5º SÃO FERNANDO

03

03

01

00

02

10

11

-01

6ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

01

01

00

01

00

00

00

00

7ºFURA. S.CERCADO

02

01

00

01

01

03

05

-02

8º BBS BRASIL

02

00

00

00

02

00

12

-12

9º FTM

01

00

00

00

01

00

05

-05

10º FURACÃO JULIES

02

00

00

00

02

00

02

-02