CLASSIFICAÇÃO ATUALIZADA GRUPOS A - B 09/10/2018

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ATUALIZADA GRUPOS A - B 06/10/2018

20ª COPA ITALICUS 2018  -   CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO A

INFANTIL (SUB 15)      03/04

ESCOLAS

JOG

  PONT

VI

EM

DE

GOLP

GOLS

SALDO

1º ARAUCARIA

    12

34

11

01

00

25

04

21

2ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

   11

23

07

02

02

21

10

11

3ºCFATAMANDARE

    11

20

06

02

03

24

13

11

4 º C.P.A

    10

16

05

01

04

18

17

 01

5ºQUATROBARRAS

    10

13

03

04

03

16

15

 01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6º COXA CAPITÃO

    09

06

02

00

07

09

21

-12

7º DRUMMOND

    07

00

00

00

07

03

15

-12

8º SÃO ZYGMUNT

 10

03

01

00

09

05

25

-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIRIM (SUB 13)      05/06

ESCOLAS

JOG

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLP

GOLS

SALDO

1º C.P.A

    10

25

08

01

01

25

03

22

2ºQUA. BARRAS

    10

22

07

01

02

32

10

22

3ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

     11

21

06

03

02

26

12

 14

4º COXA CAPITÃO

    09

18

05

03

01

14

07

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5ºCFA . TAMAN

    11

14

04

02

05

12

21

-09

6º SÃO ZYGMUNT

   10

11

03

02

05

19

26

-07

7º DRUMMOND

    07

05

01

02

04

09

23

 -14

8º ARAUCARIA

     12

00

00

00

12

07

45

-38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENTE DE LEITE  (SUB 11)      07/08

ESCOLAS

JOG

PONTO

VI

EM

DE

GO P

GOLS

SALDO

1ºESCOLA  GRÊMIO

     11

26

08

02

01

25

12

13

2ºQUATRO BARRAS

   10

17

05

02

03

08

14

-06

3º COXA CAPITÃO

09

16

05

01

03

18

08

10

4º DRUMMOND

07

15

05

00

02

11

06

05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º CFA TAMAN

11

14

03

05

03

10

06

04

6º C.P.A

10

12

03

03

04

10

10

00

7º SÃO ZYGMUNT

10

09

03

00

07

13

28

-15

8º ARAUCARIA

12

04

01

01

10

07

18

-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAMADEIRA (SUB 09)     09/10

ESCOLAS

JOGOS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOL P

GOLS

SALDO

1ºQUA.BARRAS

07

18

06

00

01

11

05

06

2º C.P.A

    08

12

04

00

04

13

10

03

3º DRUMMOND

    04

12

04

00

00

11

03

08

4º CO CAPITÃO

    05

09

03

00

02

04

02

 02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º CFA TAMAN

    08

06

02

00

06

05

16

-11

6ºSÃOZYGMUNT

    06

00

00

00

06

03

12

-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20ª COPA ITALICUS 2018  -   CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

INFANTIL (SUB 15)      03/04

ESCOLAS

JOG

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLP

GOLS

SALDO

1º TALENTUS

10

21

07

00

03

41

14

27

2º CFA COLOMBO

07

19

06

01

00

19

05

14

3º NACIONAL

10

15

05

00

05

32

17

15

4º AGUDOS DO SUL

08

13

04

01

03

10

23

-13

5ºFUR S.CERCADO

07

12

04

00

03

16

12

04

6ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

06

09

03

00

03

06

07

-01

7º SÃO FERNANDO

09

08

02

02

05

17

19

-02

8º FURACÃO JULIES

05

07

02

01

02

16

11

05

9º FTM

02

04

01

01

00

05

03

02

10º BBS BRASIL

10

00

00

00

10

02

53

-51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIRIM (SUB 13)      05/06

ESCOLAS

JOG

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GO P

GOS

SALDO

1º NACIONAL

10

24

08

00

02

38

09

29

2º TALENTUS

10

19

06

01

03

28

09

19

3ºFURAS.CERCADO

07

19

06

01

00

       24

06

18

4º CFA COLOMBO

07

14

04

02

01

14

06

08

5º AGUDOS DO SUL

08

11

03

02

03

13

14

-01

6º FURACÃO JULIES

05

09

03

02

00

08

04

04

7º BBS BRASIL

10

06

02

00

08

08

34

-26

8º FTM

02

03

01

00

01

08

01

 0[E1] 7

9ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

06

03

01

00

05

03

17

-14

10º SÃO FERNANDO

09

00

00

00

09

01

48

-47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENTE DE LEITE  (SUB 11)      07/08

ESCOLAS

JOGS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLP

GOLS

SALDO

1º NACIONAL

10

26

08

02

00

18

01

17

2º TALENTUS

09

22

07

01

01

31

07

24

3º AGUDOS DO SUL

08

16

05

01

02

14

05

09

4ºFUR S.CERCADO

06

11

03

02

01

13

08

05

5º FURACÃO JULIES

05

06

02

00

03

04

03

 01

6º CFA COLOMBO

07

 

05

01

02

04

07

11

-04

7º BBS BRASIL

10

05

01

02

07

04

21

-17

8ºBOCAIUVADOSUL

06

04

01

01

04

04

21

-17

9º SÃO FERNANDO

09

04

01

01

07

13

26

-13

10º FTM

02

03

01

00

01

04

05

-01