CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL DA 1ª FASE GRUPOS A B

JUVENIL (SUB 17)      00/01

ESCOLAS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º CONTENDA

31

10

01

03

24

19

05

2º CAPA FUTSHOW

30

09

03

02

38

13

25

3º ESCOLA SANTOS

30

09

03

02

36

13

23

4º SÃO FERNANDO

27

09

------

05

28

33

-05

5º REAL EUCALIPTO

21

07

-----

07

20

16

 04

6º ESCOLA FURACÃO

11

03

02

09

14

35

-21

7º QUATRO BARRAS

12

03

03

08

16

28

-12

8º VILA N. SENHORA. LUZ

00

-----

------

14

13

28

-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

INFANTIL (SUB 15)    02/03

ESCOLAS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º CAPA FUTSHOW

32

10

02

02

30

11

19

2º ESCOLA SANTOS

32

10

02

02

25

12

13

3º CONTENDA

25

08

01

05

15

14

 01

4º REAL EUCALIPTO

23

07

02

05

16

11

05

5º QUATRO BARRAS

22

07

01

06

14

20

-06

6º SÃO FERNANDO

19

06

01

07

18

19

-01

7º ESCOLA FURACÃO

13

04

01

09

10

26

- 16

8º VILA N. SENHORA. LUZ

00

-----

------

14

05

22

-17

  

      MIRIM (SUB 13)                 04/05                                       

ESCOLAS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º QUATRO BARRAS

31

10

01

03

22

12

10

2º CONTENDA

29

09

02

03

17

14

09

3º ESCOLA FURACÃO

25

08

01

05

20

13

 07

4º CAPA FUTSHOW

23

07

02

05

22

10

12

5º REAL EUCALIPTO

21

07

-----

07

16

14

02

6º SÃO FERNANDO

17

05

02

07

17

30

- 13

7º ESCOLA SANTOS

18

06

-----

08

18

22

-04

8º VILA N. SENHORA. LUZ

00

----

---

14

02

17

-15

 

DENTE DE LEITE (SUB 11)     06/07

ESCOLAS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º ESCOLA FURACÃO

19

06

01

01

19

09

10

2º QUATRO BARRAS

16

05

01

01

14

04

10

3º ESCOLA SANTOS

11

03

02

03

04

11

-07

4º SÃO FERNANDO

07

02

01

05

03

08

- 05

5º VILA N. SENHORA. LUZ

00

-----

-----

08

----------

----------

--------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAMADEIRA (SUB 09)  08/09

ESCOLAS

PONTOS

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º QUATRO BARRAS

15

05

------

-------

07

00

07

2º ESCOLA FURACÃO

10

03

01

02

06

07

-01

3º SÃO FERNANDO

07

02

01

03

01

03

-02

4º VILA N. SENHORA. LUZ

------

-----

----

-----

---------

--------

---------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19ª COPA ITALICUS 2017  -   CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

INFANTIL (SUB 15)    02/03

ESCOLAS

PON

N.JO

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º ESC.FURACÃO PINHAIS

40

  16

13

01

02

38

08

30

2º FERROVIARIA

34

  17

10

04

03

21

14

07

3º COXA CAPITÃO

34

  17

11

01

05

33

13

20

4º SÃO ZIGMUNT

34

  17

11

01

05

20

26

 -06

5º CFA PARANÁ

31

  17

10

01

06

20

24

-04

6º NACIONAL

31

  15

10

01

04

21

17

04

7º BBS BRASIL

12

  10

03

03

04

07

14

-07

8º DRUMMOND

16

  16

05

01

10

14

42

-28

9º CFA SPORTS COLOMBO

07

  07

02

01

05

07

14

 -07

10ºOPERARIOPILARZINHO

-----

--------

-----

------

-------

------------

-------------

-----------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

  

    MIRIM (SUB 13)                 04/05                                       

ESCOLAS

PON  

N.JO

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º FERROVIARIA

37

  17

11

03

02

45

19

26

2º CFA PARANÁ

36

  17

11

03

03

45

21

24

3º SÃO ZIGMUNT

35

  17

10

05

02

27

19

08

4º ESC.FURACÃO PINHAIS

33

  16

10

03

03

29

17

12

5º COXA CAPITÃO

32

  17

10

02

05

36

19

17

6º NACIONAL

27

  15

08

03

04

23

23

 00

7º DRUMMOND

14

  16

04

02

10

10

27

-17

8º BBS BRASIL

06

  10

02

-----

08

04

50

-46

 9ºCFA SPORTS COLOMBO

 06

  07

 02

------

   06

        01

          21

        -20

10ºOPERARIOPILARZINHO

-----

------

-----

------

-------

------------

-------------

-----------

                     

 

DENTE DE LEITE (SUB 11)     06/07

ESCOLAS

PON

N.JO

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

1º COXA CAPITÃO

40

 17

13

01

03

59

13

46

2º FERROVIARIA

40

 17

13

01

03

47

16

31

3º NACIONAL

36

 15

12

-----

03

23

09

14

4º CFA PARANÁ

29

 17

09

02

06

25

22

 03

5º DRUMMOND

28

 16

08

04

04

25

28

-03

6º ESC.FURACÃO PINHAIS

28

 16

09

01

06

16

25

-09

7º SÃO ZIGMUNT

20

 17

 06

  02

   09

        24

          25

      - 01

8º CFA SPORTS COLOMBO

07

 07

02

  01

  04

         06

         21

       -15

9º BBS BRASIL

06

 10

02

-----

08

02

62

-60

10ºOPERARIOPILARZINHO

-----

------

-----

------

-------

------------

-------------

-----------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

                                                           

MAMADEIRA (SUB 09)  08/09

ESCOLAS

PON

N.JO

VI

EM

DE

GOLS P

GOLS SO

SALDO

 

1º DRUMMOND

30

  10

 10

------

------

     13

     03

     10

 

2º ESC.FURACÃO PINHAIS

21

  09

 07

-----

 02

     16

      06

     10

 

3º COXA CAPITÃO

18

  10

06

------

 04

     12

     19

   -07

 

4º FERROVIARIA

12

  10

 04

-----

06

     11

     15

     -04

 

5º SÃO ZIGMUNT

09

  10

03

------

 07

     03

      11

    -08

 

6º OPERARIO PILARZINHO

-----

------

-----

------

-------

------------

-------------

-----------